Soupiska Statistiky Rozpis zápasy Rozpis tréninky Tabulka a komentáře Výsledky

 

 

  

Výsledky KLM

 

1. kolo - neděle 7.10. 2018
 Jaroměř        Náchod
 Opočno        Nový Bydžov
Nová Paka       Semechnice
Hronov       Nové Město
Třebechovice       Jičín

 

2. kolo - středa 10.10. 2018
 Nové Město        Třebechovice
 Semechnice        Hronov
Nový Bydžov       Nová Paka
Náchod       Opočno
Trutnov B       Jaroměř

 

3. kolo - neděle 14.10. 2018
 Opočno        Trutnov B
 Nová Paka        Náchod
Hronov       Nový Bydžov
Třebechovice       Semechnice
Jičín       Nové Město

 

4. kolo - středa 17.10. 2018
 Semechnice        Jičín
 Nový Bydžov        Třebechovice
Náchod       Hronov
Trutnov B       Nová Paka
Jaroměř       Opočno

 

5. kolo - neděle 21.10. 2018
 Nové Město        Semechnice
 Jičín       Nový Bydžov 
 Třebechovice        Náchod
 Hronov        Trutnov B
Nová Paka        Jaroměř

 

6. kolo - středa 24.10. 2018
 Opočno        Nová Paka
 Jaroměř        Hronov
 Trutnov B        Třebechovice
 Náchod       Jičín
 Nový Bydžov       Nové Město

 

7. kolo - neděle 28.10. 2018
 Hronov        Opočno
 Třebechovice        Jaroměř
 Jičín        Trutnov B
 Nové Město       Náchod 
 Semechnice        Nový Bydžov

 

8. kolo - středa 31.10. 2018
 Nová Paka        Hronov
 Opočno        Třebechovice
 Jaroměř        Jičín
 Trutnov B       Nové Město
 Náchod       Semechnice

 

9. kolo - neděle 4.11. 2018
 Nový Bydžov        Náchod
 Semechnice        Trutnov B
 Nové Město       Jaroměř
 Jičín        Opočno
 Třebechovice        Nová Paka

 

10. kolo - středa 7.11. 2018
 Trutnov B        Nový Bydžov
 Jaroměř        Semechnice
 Opočno        Nové Město
 Nová Paka        Jičín
 Hronov        Třebechovice

 

11. kolo - neděle 11.11. 2018
 Náchod        Trutnov B
 Nový Bydžov        Jaroměř
 Semechnice        Opočno
 Nové Město        Nová Paka
 Jičín        Hronov

 

12. kolo - neděle 18.11. 2018
 Jičín        Třebechovice
 Nové Město        Hronov
 Semechnice        Nová Paka
 Nový Bydžov        Opočno
 Náchod        Jaroměř

 

13. kolo - středa 21.11. 2018
 Třebechovice        Nové Město
 Hronov        Semechnice
 Nová Paka        Nový Bydžov
 Opočno        Náchod
 Jaroměř        Trutnov B

 

14. kolo - neděle 25.11. 2018
 Nové Město        Jičín
 Semechnice        Třebechovice
 Nový Bydžov        Hronov
 Náchod        Nová Paka
 Trutnov B        Opočno

 

15. kolo - středa 28.11. 2018
 Opočno        Jaroměř
 Nová Paka        Trutnov B
 Hronov        Náchod
 Třebechovice        Nový Bydžov
 Jičín        Semechnice

 

16. kolo - neděle 2.12. 2018
 Jaroměř        Nová Paka
 Trutnov B        Hronov
 Náchod        Třebechovice
 Nový Bydžov        Jičín
 Semechnice        Nové Město

 

17. kolo - středa 5.12. 2018
 Nová Paka        Opočno
 Hronov        Jaroměř
 Třebechovice        Trutnov B
 Jičín        Náchod
 Nové Město        Nový Bydžov

 

18. kolo - neděle 9.12. 2018
 Opočno        Hronov
 Jaroměř        Třebechovice
 Trutnov B        Jičín
 Náchod        Nové Město
 Nový Bydžov        Semechnice

 

19. kolo - středa 12.12. 2018
 Hronov        Nová Paka
 Třebechovice        Opočno
 Jičín        Jaroměř
 Nové Město        Trutnov B
 Semechnice        Náchod

 

20. kolo - neděle 16.12. 2018
 Náchod        Nový Bydžov
 Trutnov B        Semechnice
 Jaroměř        Nové Město
 Opočno        Jičín
 Nová Paka        Třebechovice

 

21. kolo - středa 19.12. 2018
 Třebechovice        Hronov
 Jičín        Nová Paka
 Nové Město        Opočno
 Semechnice        Jaroměř
 Nový Bydžov        Trutnov B

 

22. kolo - neděle 6.1. 2019
 Hronov       Jičín 
 Nová Paka        Nové Město
 Opočno        Semechnice
 Jaroměř        Nový Bydžov
 Trutnov B        Náchod